Classe et corps enseignant 21/22

Classes Enseignants titulaires Enseignantes spécialisées FLS AC&M/ACT
1-2H A Sophie Boegli
Marianne Gremaud
  Anne-Christine Papaux  
1-2H B Christelle Demierre   Anne-Christine Papaux  
1-2H C Vanessa Demierre   Anne-Christine Papaux  
1-2H D Sandrine Roulin
Sylvie Sciboz
Olivia Baertschi Anne-Christine Papaux  
1-2H E Marie Zumwald
Luana Fragnière
  Anne-Christine Papaux  
3H A Julie Berset
Virginie Bossy Aeberhard
Lionel Roulin Anne-Christine Papaux Beatriz Cardoso
3H B Lucia Dobos Lionel Roulin
Chantal Compagnon
Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
 
3H C Liliane Grand
Nadia Pedrosa Caetano
Sophie Monney Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
3H D Laurène Rossier Sophie Monney Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Beatriz Cardoso
4H A Mathilde Bruegger
Sophie Brodard
Gaëlle Brügger Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Beatriz Cardoso
4H B

Gaëlle Chazal
Raphaëlle Giossi

Gaëlle Brügger Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Beatriz Cardoso
4H C Florence Kammermann
Raphaëlle Giossi
Gaëlle Brügger
Florence Fragnière
Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Beatriz Cardoso
4H D Camille Kolly Gaëlle Brügger Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Beatriz Cardoso
5H A Qendresa Beqiri
Emma Gutjahr
Martina Lurati Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Beatriz Cardoso
5H B Livia Biondi Martina Lurati Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Marie-France Fasel Meuwly
5H C Rachel Dällenbach
Sarah Johner Rossier
Lucie Perritaz Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Beatriz Cardoso
6H A Sophie Bertrand
Chloé Gebrekristos
Martina Lurati Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
6H B Maude Crettaz Lucie Perritaz Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
6H C Anne Fragnière
Sarah Johner Rossier
Chantal Compagnon Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Beatriz Cardoso
7H A Fabio Casarico Lionel Roulin Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
7H B Laure-Anne Romanens Delphine Rossier Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
7H C Anne-Emmanuelle Vicente
Claire-Marie Fellay
Delphine Rossier Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
8H A Sabine El Haamdi Delphine Rossier Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
8H B David Tartart Delphine Rossier Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Beatriz Cardoso
8H C Ozcan Yurdakul Marine Delamadeleine Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Beatriz Cardoso