Classe et corps enseignant

Répartition des classes pour l'année scolaire 2019/2020

Classes Enseignants titulaires Enseignantes spécialisées FLS AC&M/ACT
1-2H A Sophie Boegli
Claire Cuennet
Eve Racine Chantal Compagnon  
1-2H B Marie Zumwald   Anne-Christine Papaux
Antoinette Chavanne
 
1-2H C Vanessa Demierre   Anne-Christine Papaux
Antoinette Chavanne
 
1-2H E Françoise Haefliger Delphine Locher Anne-Christine Papaux  
1-2H F Christelle Demierre Catherine Page Anne-Christine Papaux
Antoinette Chavanne
 
1-2H G Sandrine Roulin
Sylvie Sciboz
  Anne-Christine Papaux  
3H A Julie Berset
Qendresa Beqiri
Martine Lurati
Myriam Pury
Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
 
3H B Gaëlle Chazal Delphine Locher Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
 
3H C Liliane Grand Myriam Pury Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
 
3H D Lucia Dobos Myriam Pury Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
 
4H A Mathilde Bruegger   Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
4H B Chloé Gebrekristos
Raphaëlle Giossi
Myriam Pury Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
4H C Maurane Sturny
Anne Fragnière
Myriam Pury Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
4H D Camille Kolly Martina Lurati
Myriam Pury
Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Mania Maier
5H A Rachel Dällenbach Martina Lurati
Delphine Locher
Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
5H B Marie-Claire Hayoz Delphine Locher Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Mania Maier
5H C Livia Biondi Myriam Pury Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Sylvie Sciboz
6H A Aurélien Python
Anne Fragnière
Chantal Compagnon
Delphine Locher
Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
6H B Sophie Bertrand Eve Racine
Delphine Locher
Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Sylvie Sciboz
6H C Maudre Crettaz Delphine Locher Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Mania Maier
7H A Anne-Emmanuelle Vicente Myriam Pury Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Solveig Aebischer
7H B Martine Monnard
Raphaëlle Giossi
Chantal Compagnon
Myriam Pury
Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Solveig Aebischer
7H C Laure-Anne Reymond Chantal Compagnon
Myriam Pury
Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
8H A Anne Spicher   Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
8H B Sabine El Haamdi Jendly   Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Simone Winiger
8H C Ozcan Yurdakul   Alexandre Aebi
Antoinette Chavanne
Solveig Aebischer